|
中财期货 |
一等奖 |
黄念 |
|
倍特期货 |
一等奖 |
何静红 |
二等奖 |
邓裕群 |
|
二等奖 |
黄保华 | ||
二等奖 |
张虹图 |
|
二等奖 |
刘霞 | ||
三等奖 |
梁新宇 |
|
三等奖 |
吴晓曦 | ||
三等奖 |
陈琳 |
|
三等奖 |
邝先正 | ||
三等奖 |
薛洪祥 |
|
三等奖 |
涂敬 | ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
弘业期货 |
一等奖 |
方超 |
|
金信期货 |
一等奖 |
杨林 |
二等奖 |
苏虎 |
|
二等奖 |
文亦峻 | ||
二等奖 |
张霖 |
|
二等奖 |
杨鹏 | ||
三等奖 |
朱捷 |
|
三等奖 |
宋宏英 | ||
三等奖 |
谭辉 |
|
三等奖 |
黄海兵 | ||
三等奖 |
雷隽 |
|
三等奖 |
冯开飞 | ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
良运期货 |
一等奖 |
姜亦忠 |
|
中信期货 |
一等奖 |
巩国樑 |
二等奖 |
张晓进 |
|
二等奖 |
彭立 | ||
二等奖 |
罗伟 |
|
二等奖 |
汪静 | ||
三等奖 |
刘鑫 |
|
三等奖 |
周蕾冰 | ||
三等奖 |
蒋涛 |
|
三等奖 |
华欣 | ||
三等奖 |
韩贺仁 |
|
三等奖 |
杜晓华 | ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
天利期货 |
一等奖 |
祁雪清 |
|
弘信期货 |
一等奖 |
朱振南 |
二等奖 |
呼新歌 |
|
二等奖 |
郭彦 | ||
二等奖 |
傅旭东 |
|
二等奖 |
宫成鹏 | ||
三等奖 |
王晋芳 |
|
三等奖 |
刘刚 | ||
三等奖 |
吴新德 |
|
三等奖 |
刘欣 | ||
三等奖 |
王锦华 |
|
三等奖 |
宋峰 | ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
北方期货 |
一等奖 |
杨玉兰 |
|
西部期货 |
一等奖 |
顾卫平 |
二等奖 |
赵凤山 |
|
二等奖 |
李永锋 | ||
二等奖 |
贾勇志 |
|
二等奖 |
张芳莲 | ||
三等奖 |
张宁 |
|
三等奖 |
王全进 | ||
三等奖 |
张恒 |
|
三等奖 |
雒喻 | ||
三等奖 |
钟柳波 |
|
三等奖 |
刘文伯 | ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
万达期货 |
一等奖 |
薄其华 |
|
中晟期货 |
一等奖 |
阎成连 |
二等奖 |
刘震 |
|
二等奖 |
吴礼庆 | ||
二等奖 |
王顺利 |
|
二等奖 |
刘军静 | ||
三等奖 |
高凌云 |
|
三等奖 |
周丹 | ||
三等奖 |
陈开杰 |
|
三等奖 |
殷华亮 | ||
三等奖 |
潘峰 |
|
三等奖 |
兰泽茹 | ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中原期货 |
一等奖 |
刘国钢 |
|
金石期货 |
一等奖 |
袁清峰 |
二等奖 |
田运彬 |
|
二等奖 |
李晨 | ||
二等奖 |
冉向辉 |
|
二等奖 |
孙永海 | ||
三等奖 |
金范一 |
|
三等奖 |
李竞成 | ||
三等奖 |
张哲营 |
|
三等奖 |
凯塞尔 | ||
三等奖 |
杨瑞华 |
|
三等奖 |
周强 | ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
方正期货 |
一等奖 |
向玉良 |
|
和融期货 |
一等奖 |
周金亮 |
二等奖 |
周建华 |
|
二等奖 |
路鑫 | ||
二等奖 |
金莉 |
|
二等奖 |
李钧 | ||
三等奖 |
陈献棋 |
|
三等奖 |
李桐 | ||
三等奖 |
钟治 |
|
三等奖 |
侯鹏 | ||
三等奖 |
周河兵 |
|
三等奖 |
吴玲 | ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中期期货 |
一等奖 |
郑振宇 |
|
华证期货 |
一等奖 |
曹立新 |
二等奖 |
牛春雷 |
|
二等奖 |
郭和君 | ||
二等奖 |
李国兴 |
|
二等奖 |
李德祥 | ||
三等奖 |
韩国民 |
|
三等奖 |
上海志清 | ||
三等奖 |
王标 |
|
三等奖 |
李铁 | ||
三等奖 |
宋煊明 |
|
三等奖 |
刘尔明 | ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
国际期货 |
一等奖 |
林滨 |
|
五矿海勤 |
一等奖 |
朱苏安 |
二等奖 |
孙俊峰 |
|
二等奖 |
闫树森 | ||
二等奖 |
苑铁涛 |
|
二等奖 |
张振江 | ||
三等奖 |
尹湘峰 |
|
三等奖 |
王金玲 | ||
三等奖 |
张建林 |
|
三等奖 |
刘化兰 | ||
三等奖 |
程汉超 |
|
三等奖 |
刘倩晖 | ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
美尔雅期货 |
一等奖 |
何安红 |
|
东证期货 |
一等奖 |
黄先奇 |
二等奖 |
梁新华 |
|
二等奖 |
张贻清 | ||
二等奖 |
马雄利 |
|
二等奖 |
李曙光 | ||
三等奖 |
慕宏飞 |
|
三等奖 |
张圣一 | ||
三等奖 |
马炜锋 |
|
三等奖 |
谢应康 | ||
三等奖 |
许一帆 |
|
三等奖 |
李煜明 | ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
中航期货 |
一等奖 |
章旻青 |
|
东亚期货 |
一等奖 |
张东 |
二等奖 |
章孜海 |
|
二等奖 |
袁芳 | ||
二等奖 |
仝金钢 |
|
二等奖 |
姜存清 | ||
三等奖 |
陈晓伦 |
|
三等奖 |
林国财 | ||
三等奖 |
刘铁军 |
|
三等奖 |
任真国 | ||
三等奖 |
曾刚 |
|
三等奖 |
潘孝敏 |
注:如发现违反大赛交易规则,我方有权取消该选手获奖的资格